Volleyball Nations League Women's Pool Four
May 28-June 2, 2024, College Park Center
WNO 23 - FloGrappling
Fri May 10, 7:00 p.m., College Park Center
LegendsCon II
Sat Mar 15, 10:00 a.m., College Park Center
An Evening with Mac McAnally
Presented by UTATickets.com
Fri Jun 7, 8:00 p.m., Texas Hall
Special Events
An Evening with Mac McAnally
Presented by UTATickets.com
8:00 p.m., Texas Hall
LegendsCon II
10:00 a.m., College Park Center
LegendsCon II
10:00 a.m., College Park Center
Sports
Grappling
WNO 23 - FloGrappling
7:00 p.m., College Park Center
Volleyball Nations League
Volleyball Nations League Women's Pool Four - Day One
4:00 p.m., College Park Center
Volleyball Nations League Women's Pool Four - Day Two
11:00 a.m., College Park Center
Volleyball Nations League Women's Pool Four - Day Three
12:30 p.m., College Park Center
Volleyball Nations League Women's Pool Four - Day Four
1:00 p.m., College Park Center
Volleyball Nations League Women's Pool Four - Day Five
1:00 p.m., College Park Center
Volleyball Nations League Women's Pool Four - Day Six
11:30 a.m., College Park Center
WNBA
Dallas Wings vs. Indiana Fever (Preseason Game)
7:00 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Chicago Sky
7:00 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Chicago Sky
7:00 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Las Vegas Aces
7:00 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Phoenix Mercury
3:00 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Seattle Storm
6:00 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Connecticut Sun
12:00 noon, College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Minnesota Lynx
12:00 noon, College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Phoenix Mercury
7:00 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Atlanta Dream
6:30 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Los Angeles Sparks
2:30 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Indiana Fever
7:00 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Connecticut Sun
8:30 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Los Angeles Sparks
3:00 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Las Vegas Aces
7:00 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Minnesota Lynx
6:30 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Indiana Fever
3:00 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Washington Mystics
7:00 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. New York Liberty
7:00 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. New York Liberty
7:00 p.m., College Park Center
Dallas Wings vs. Seattle Storm
6:30 p.m., College Park Center
UTA Baseball
UTA Baseball vs Sacramento State
DOUBLEHEADER
2:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Sacramento State
*Time Change
Check utamavs.com to verify time
11:00 a.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Sacramento State
GAME CANCELED
Sunday's ticket good for Friday or Saturday
12:00 noon, Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Tarleton
6:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Tarleton
5:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Baseball vs Tarleton
1:00 p.m., Clay Gould Ballpark
UTA Softball
UTA Softball vs Seattle U Doubleheader
3:00 p.m., Allan Saxe Field
UTA Softball vs Seattle U
12:00 noon, Allan Saxe Field
High School Graduation Parking
Nolan Catholic High School Graduation
1:00 p.m., College Park Center
Cleburne High School Graduation
7:00 p.m., College Park Center
Desoto High School Graduation
7:00 p.m., College Park Center
Grapevine High School Graduation
3:30 p.m., College Park Center
Colleyville Heritage High School Graduation
7:30 p.m., College Park Center
Kennedale High School Graduation
6:00 p.m., College Park Center